Ergebnisse Clubtraining 2018

Clubtraining 2 - 19.05. - 20.05.2018

 

Erwachsene:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Sebastian Raab 22 25 47
2.   Kostas Tzioras 25 22 47
3.   Jörg Eppelmann 20 20 40
    (Ilias Tzioras - Jugend - ohne Wertung)    
4.   Wolfram Richter 18 16 34
5.   Oliver Stolz 15 18 33
6.   Giannis Margonis 16 15 31
7.   Christian Vogt 14 14 28
8.   Justin Pokorny 13 12 25
9.   Gerd Bühne 12 12 24
10.   Bernd Gunkel 11 11 22
11.   Gregor Szoka 10 10 20
12.   Georgios Kazilas   9 9
           
           
           
           
Kid´s 50 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Max Eppelmann 22 25 47
2.   Leo Richter 25 22 47
3.   Guenter Soschinski 20 20 40
4.   Ksawery Tomczyk 18 16 36
           
           
           
Kid´s 65 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
           
           
Kid´s 85 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Elias Tzioras 25 25 50
2.   Tim Eppelmann 22 22 44
3.   Dennis Rosenberger 20 20 40
4.   Greta Sachsenroeder 18 18 36
5.   Oscar Wierzchowski 16 16 32
6.   Noah Stolz 15 15 30
7.   Luis Szoka 14 14 28
           
           
           
Jugendliche 125 ccm (250 ccm):      
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt


 



Clubtraining 1 - 07.04. - 08.04.2018

 

Erwachsene:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Kostas Tzioras 25 25 50
2.   Roland Rauscher 22 22 44
3.   Oliver Stolz 18 20 38
4.   Stefa Cvach 20 16 36
5.   Wolfram Richter 16 18 34
6.   Thomas Langholz 15 14 29
7.   Jani 13 15 28
8.   Monty Feller 14 13 27
    (Dennis Rosenberger - Jugend - ohne Wertung)  
9.   Justin Pokorny 12 11 23
10.   Raimund Bundschuh 8 12 20
11.   Daniel Bauer 10 10 20
12.   Tim Mueller 9 9 18
13.   Gregor Szoka 11 7 18
14.   Przemyslaw Tomczyk - 8 8
           
           
Kid´s 50 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Max Eppelmann 25 25 50
2.   Leo Richter 22 22 44
           
           
Kid´s 65 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
           
           
Kid´s 85 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Tim Eppelmann 25 25 50
2.   Dennis Rosenberger 22 20 42
3.   Elias Tzioras 18 22 40
4.   Ben Bordasch 20 18 38
5.   Noah Stolz 16 16 32
6.   Luis Szoka 15 15 30
           
Jugendliche 125 ccm (250 ccm):      
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Niklas Derra 25 25 50
   
© 2012 MSC-Bauschheim e.V. im ADAC