Ergebnisse Clubtraining 2020

-Alle Angaben ohne Gewähr-

 


Clubtraining 4  - 12. & 13.09.2020

 

Erwachsene:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Max Pleyer 25 25 50
2.   Jan Gauer 22 22 44
3.   Roland Rauscher 20 20 40
4.   Wolfram Richter 18 18 36
5.   Thomas Raab 16 16 32
6.   Oliver Stolz 14 15 29
7.   Monty Feller 15 13 28
8.   Steffen Kreuter 13 14 27
9.   Dominik Steinecke 12 12 24
10.   Axel Damm 11 11 22
11.   Matthias Ratz 8 10 18
12.   Mariell Tegel 9 9 18
13.   Karol Abramski 7 8 15
14.   Murat Bas 6 7 13
15.   Holger Schirmer 10   10
           
           
Kid´s 50 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Lenny Szoka 25 25 50
2.   Felix Schaefer 22 22 44
3.   Laurenz Voss 20 20 40
           
           
Kid´s 65 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Leo Richter 25 25 50
2.   Paul Schroer 20 22 42
3.   Sotiri Govaris 22 20 42
4.   Collin Voges 16 18 34
5.   Lorenz Bang 18 16 34
           
           
Kid´s 85 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Nils Schalk 25 25 50
2.   Max Eppelmann 22 22 44
3.   Alex Rueckert 18 20 38
4.   Fabian Malotta 20 18 38
5.   Lutz Steinfartz 16 16 32
           
           
Jugendliche 125 ccm (250 ccm):      
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Leon Böhm 25 25 50
2.   Sandro Genna 22 22 44
           
           
MX2 (Jugendliche bis 21 Jahren):      
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Ilias Tzioras 22 25 47
2.   Tim Eppelmann 25 20 45
3.   Sebastian Raab 20 22 42
4.   Nicolas Derra 18 18 36
5.   Justin Pokorny 16 15 31
6.   Oskar Wierzchowski 15 14 29
7.   Luke Steinfartz 11 16 27
8.   Luis Szoka 12 13 25
9.   Patrick Frankenbach 10 12 22
10.   Xavier Wierzchowski 14   14
11.  

Noah Stolz

13   13

Clubtraining 3  - 05. & 06.09..2020

 

Erwachsene:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Jan Gauer 25 22 47
2.   Max Pleyer 22 25 47
3.   Wolfram Richter 16 20 36
4.   Thomas Raab 18 18 36
5.   Stefan Cvach 14 16 30
6.   Steffen Kreuter 15 14 29
7.   Oliver Stolz 13 15 28
8.   Dominik Steinecke 12 12 24
9.   Monty Feller 10 13 23
10.   Holger Schirmer 11 11 22
11.   Roland Rauscher 20   20
           
           
Kid´s 50 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Lenny Szoka 22 25 47
2.   Felix Schaefer 25 20 45
3.   Laurenz Voss   22 22
           
           
Kid´s 65 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Leo Richter 25 25 50
2.   Paul Schroer 20 22 42
3.   Sotiri Govaris 22 20 42
4.   Collin Voges 18 18 36
           
           
           
Kid´s 85 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Max Eppelmann 20 25 45
2.   Fabian Malotta 25 20 45
3.   Alex Rueckert 22 22 44
4.   Lutz Steinfartz 18 18 36
           
           
Jugendliche 125 ccm (250 ccm):      
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Christina Pleyer 25 22 47
2.   Linda Schirmer 22 25 47
3.   Sandro Genna 20 20 40
           
           
MX2 (Jugendliche bis 21 Jahren): 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Tim Eppelmann 22 25 47
2.   Fynn Hannemann 25 22 47
3.   Ilias Tzioras 18 20 38
4.   Sebastian Raab 20 15 35
5.   Nicolas Derra 14 18 32
6.   Justin Pokorny 16 16 32
7.   Luke Steinfartz 15 14 29
8.   Luis Szoka 13 13 26




Clubtraining 2  - 25. & 26.07.2020

 

Erwachsene:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Max Pleyer 25 25 50
2.   Jan Gauer 22 22 44
3.   Jannis Margonis 18 20 38
4.   Wolfram Richter 20 18 38
5.   Oliver Stolz 14 16 30
6.   Axel Damm 15 15 30
7.   Steffen Kreuter 16 14 30
8.   Monty Feller 13 13 26
9.   Gerd Buehne 12 12 24
10.   Holger Schirmer 11 11 22
11.   Nick Fehlig 9 10 19
12.   Andre Roeder 10 9 19
           
           
Kid´s 50 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
           
           
           
Kid´s 65 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Leo Richter 25 25 50
2.   Sotiri Govaris 22 22 44
3.   Paul Schroer 20 20 40
4.   Collin Voges 18 18 36
           
           
           
Kid´s 85 ccm:        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Max Eppelmann 25 25 50
2.   Fabian Malotta 22 22 44
3.   Lutz Steinfartz 20 20 40
           
           
Jugendliche 125 ccm (250 ccm):      
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Linda Schirmer 25 25 50
2.   Sandro Genna 22 22 44
3.   David Busch 20 20 40
           
           
MX2 (Jugendliche bis 21 Jahren): 1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt
1.   Tim Eppelmann 25 25 50
2.   Paul Lang 22 22 44
3.   Fynn Hannemann 18 20 38
4.   Sebastian Raab 20 18 38
5.   Luke Steinfartz 16 16 32
6.   Noah Stolz 15 14 29
7.   Damian Fehlig   15 15

Clubtraining 1  - 27. & 28.06.2020

 

Erwachsene:          
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
1.   Max Pleyer 25 25 50  
2.   Jan Gauer 22 22 44  
3.   Kostas Tzioras 20 20 40  
4.   Nico Gauer 18 18 36  
5.   Roland Rauscher 16 16 32  
6.   Wolfram Richter 15 15 30  
7.   Stefan Cvach 14 14 28  
8.   Thomas Raab 13 13 26  
9.   Alex Lazaridis 12 12 24  
10.   Oliver Stolz 11 11 22  
11.   Steffen Kreuter 10 10 20  
12.   Axel Damm 9 9 18  
13.   Gerd Buehne 8 8 16  
14.   Holger Schirmer 6 7 13  
15.   Andre Roeder 7 0 7  
             
             
Kid´s 50 ccm:          
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
1.   Lenny Szoka 25 25 50  
             
             
Kid´s 65 ccm:          
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
1.   Paul Schroer 25 25 50  
2.   Collin Voges 22 22 44  
             
             
Kid´s 85 ccm:          
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
1.   Max Eppelmann 25 22 47  
2.   Noah Stolz 22 20 42  
3.   Alex Rueckert 20 18 38  
4.   Fabian Malotta 18 16 34  
5.   Lutz Steinfartz 16 15 31  
6.   Nils Schalk 0 25 25  
             
             
Jugendliche 125 ccm (250 ccm):        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
1.   Lilly Bruebach 22 25 47  
2.   Leon Boehm 25 22 47  
3.   Linda Schirmer 0 20 20  
4.   David Busch 0 18 18  
             
             
MX2 (Jugendliche bis 21 Jahren):        
      1. Lauf 2. Lauf Gesamt  
1.   Tim Eppelmann 25 25 50  
2.   Paul Lang 22 22 44  
3.   Ilias Tzioras 20 16 36  
4.   Sebastian Raab 15 20 35  
5.   Justin Pokorny 14 18 32  
6.   Lukas Brübach 18 14 32  
7.   Zisis Lazaridis 13 15 28  
8.   Nicolas Derra 16 12 28  
9.   Luke Steinfartz 12 13 25  
10.   Luis Szoka 11 11 22  
11.   Damian Fehlig 10 10 20  
   
© 2012 MSC-Bauschheim e.V. im ADAC